Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên

Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên

Android

APPDEV QUEBEC

(136,808 total reviews)
Công cụ

Negative Reviews

0

negative reviews found

What users complain about in Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên

Users complain that the app fails to block ads effectively, with many reporting that ads still appear frequently. Some mention that the app does not detect or remove ads properly, and others feel it does not live up to its advertised purpose.

  • Ads still appearHigh
  • Does not block adsHigh
  • App ineffectiveMedium

AI summary of 48 recent 1-3 star reviews. Read the full reviews below.

Is Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên your app?

If you own it, get a free health report by email: trust verdict, store rating and the top complaint themes users hit. It is sent to the address you sign in with.

Fetching reviews, please wait...

Compare Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên with another app

See side-by-side negative review analysis, rating breakdown, and complaint patterns.

Start a comparison →

Frequently Asked Questions

What do users complain about most in Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên?

Negative reviews on Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên cluster around recurring complaint patterns visible in the 1-3 star reviews above. Common themes include app crashes, missing features, billing issues, and update regressions. Browse the negative reviews on this page to see the specific issues real users in Google Play Store are reporting.

How is Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên rated on Google Play Store?

Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên has an average rating of 4.7 stars from 136,808 ratings on Google Play Store. The negative review breakdown above shows the 1-3 star reviews that the headline rating averages out, grouped by complaint type so you can see what users actually struggle with.

Why does Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên have negative reviews?

Even apps with strong overall ratings accumulate 1-3 star reviews when users hit specific issues. For Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên, the negative reviews on this page reveal the friction points that the marketing pages and headline rating do not show. Reading the actual complaints surfaces patterns weeks before they appear in app store rating averages.

Is Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên worth installing in 2026?

Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên is highly-rated overall with 4.7 stars. The negative reviews above are useful for understanding the specific edge cases (paywalls, account recovery, regional restrictions) that the high average rating hides. Worth installing for most users in this category.

What are alternatives to Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên?

Browse the Công cụ category to compare Tắt quảng cáo tự bật lên against similar apps with their own complaint patterns. The category leaderboard ranks apps by negative review ratio so you can spot which alternatives have fewer recurring complaints.