Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce
Google Play · Stolanapp

Is Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce Legit & Safe?

Appears Legitimate

With 4.5 stars across 19,708 ratings, Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce is an established app on the Google Play. The 1-3 star reviews below show the specific issues some users hit, not red flags about the app itself.

4.5
average rating
19,708
total ratings

Based on public Google Play data and user reviews. Not affiliated with Stolanapp.

Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce: frequently asked questions

Is Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce legit?

Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce is a legitimate app listed on the Google Play with a 4.5 star rating from 19,708 ratings. "Legit" and "good for you" are different questions: the 1-3 star reviews below show where real users run into trouble.

Is Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce safe to download?

Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce is distributed through the official Google Play, which screens apps before listing. The main safety questions for most users are around subscriptions, data permissions, and billing. The negative reviews below surface those concerns when users report them.

Is Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce a scam?

Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce is a real, store-listed app rather than a scam link. As with any app, scan the negative reviews below for billing or subscription complaints so there are no surprises after install.

Why does Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce have negative reviews?

Even well-rated apps collect 1-3 star reviews when users hit specific friction: crashes, paywalls, account issues, or missing features. The reviews below group these complaints so you can judge whether they affect your use case.

Should I download Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce?

For most users, Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce is a safe choice given its 4.5 star rating. Skim the negative reviews below to check the edge cases (regional limits, payment methods) that the high average hides.

Read the full review breakdown for Indeks UV: Opalenizna i słońce
Every 1-3 star review, grouped by complaint, with filters and search.
See all reviews