กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า
Google Play · Easyelife

How to Cancel กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า and Get a Refund

กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า subscriptions are billed through Apple or Google, not inside the app, so you cancel them in your store settings. Below are the steps for both iPhone and Android, how to request a refund, and what users report about กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า billing.

Cancel กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า on iPhone (iOS)

  1. 1Open the Settings app on your iPhone or iPad.
  2. 2Tap your name at the top of the screen to open your Apple ID.
  3. 3Tap Subscriptions to see every app that bills you through Apple.
  4. 4Find กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า in the list and tap it. If it is not there, you may have subscribed through the app itself or a different Apple ID.
  5. 5Tap Cancel Subscription and confirm. You keep access to กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า until the current billing period ends, then it will not renew.

Cancel กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า on Android

  1. 1Open the Google Play Store app on your Android device.
  2. 2Tap your profile icon, then Payments & subscriptions, then Subscriptions.
  3. 3Select กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า from your list of subscriptions.
  4. 4Tap Cancel subscription and choose a reason when prompted.
  5. 5Confirm the cancellation. Uninstalling กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า on its own does not stop billing, you must cancel the subscription here.

How to get a refund for กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า

Canceling stops future renewals but does not refund a charge you already paid. Request the refund from the store separately.

iPhone (Apple)

Go to reportaproblem.apple.com, sign in with your Apple ID, find the กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า charge, choose Request a refund, pick a reason and submit.

Android (Google)

Open the Play Store, go to your order history, select the กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า purchase, tap Report a problem and request a refund. Requests within 48 hours are often auto-approved.

กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า cancellation: frequently asked questions

Does canceling กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า stop the charges immediately?

No. Canceling stops future renewals but you keep access until the end of the billing period you already paid for. After that date กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า will not charge you again. If you were charged unexpectedly, request a refund separately.

Can I get a refund from กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า?

Refunds are handled by Apple or Google, not by กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า directly. On iPhone, go to reportaproblem.apple.com, sign in, find the กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า charge and choose Request a refund. On Android, open the Play Store order history, select the purchase and tap Report a problem. Requests made within 48 hours are often approved automatically.

Why is กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า still charging me after I canceled?

The most common causes: the cancellation did not finish (check that Subscriptions shows กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า as Expired), you have a second subscription under a different Apple ID or Google account, or you canceled inside the app but not in the store where billing actually lives. Cancel it in the Google Play subscription settings to be sure.

How do I delete my กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า account?

Deleting your account is separate from canceling the subscription. To remove your data, delete the account inside the กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า app settings first, then cancel the subscription in the Google Play and uninstall the app. Canceling alone does not erase your account.

Will I lose access to กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า right after I cancel?

No. You keep full access to กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า until the paid period ends, so there is no benefit to waiting. Cancel as soon as you decide, and enjoy the remaining days you already paid for.

Read the full review breakdown for กล้องความงาม -เซลฟี่, แต่งหน้า
Every 1-3 star review, grouped by complaint, with filters and search.
See all reviews