Mateusz Wozniak
App Store Developer

Mateusz Wozniak

Limited Track Record

Mateusz Wozniak publishes 3 apps but does not yet have enough ratings to confirm a strong track record. Check each app's reviews before downloading.

3
apps
4.8
avg rating
45
total ratings

Based on public App Store data. Not affiliated with Mateusz Wozniak.

All apps by Mateusz Wozniak

Mateusz Wozniak: frequently asked questions

Is Mateusz Wozniak a legitimate developer?

Mateusz Wozniak is a real developer listed on the App Store with 3 apps, but limited ratings mean there is not yet a strong track record. Review each app below before downloading.

How many apps does Mateusz Wozniak have?

Mateusz Wozniak currently has 3 apps listed on the App Store. They are listed below, sorted by popularity, each with its current rating.

What is Mateusz Wozniak's highest and lowest rated app?

AUP w Polsce is the highest rated at 5.0 stars, while AED map - defibrillators is the lowest at 4.8 stars. Open either app to read the specific reviews behind those numbers.

Are Mateusz Wozniak apps safe to download?

Mateusz Wozniak's apps are distributed through the official App Store, which screens apps before listing. The main questions for most users are subscriptions, permissions, and billing. The 1-3 star reviews on each app surface those concerns when users report them.