ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気
Google Play · Ten Stars Lab

Is ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 Legit & Safe?

Appears Legitimate

With 4.6 stars across 128,220 ratings, ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 is an established app on the Google Play. The 1-3 star reviews below show the specific issues some users hit, not red flags about the app itself.

4.6
average rating
128,220
total ratings

Based on public Google Play data and user reviews. Not affiliated with Ten Stars Lab.

What users complain about in ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気

Users frequently complain about inaccurate weather predictions, such as failing to show rain during heavy downpours or showing rain when there is none. Many also mention intrusive or excessive ads as a problem. Some users report issues with the app not matching their GPS location.

Inaccurate weather predictionsExcessive or intrusive adsGPS location mismatch

Summarized from 15 recent 1-3 star reviews.

ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気: frequently asked questions

Is ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 legit?

ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 is a legitimate app listed on the Google Play with a 4.6 star rating from 128,220 ratings. "Legit" and "good for you" are different questions: the 1-3 star reviews below show where real users run into trouble.

Is ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 safe to download?

ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 is distributed through the official Google Play, which screens apps before listing. The main safety questions for most users are around subscriptions, data permissions, and billing. The negative reviews below surface those concerns when users report them.

Is ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 a scam?

ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 is a real, store-listed app rather than a scam link. As with any app, scan the negative reviews below for billing or subscription complaints so there are no surprises after install.

Why does ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 have negative reviews?

Even well-rated apps collect 1-3 star reviews when users hit specific friction: crashes, paywalls, account issues, or missing features. The reviews below group these complaints so you can judge whether they affect your use case.

Should I download ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気?

For most users, ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気 is a safe choice given its 4.6 star rating. Skim the negative reviews below to check the edge cases (regional limits, payment methods) that the high average hides.

Read the full review breakdown for ライブ天気予報:2026年の正確な天気
Every 1-3 star review, grouped by complaint, with filters and search.
See all reviews