라이브 축구 텔레비전
Google Play · Findy360 Software LLC

Is 라이브 축구 텔레비전 Safe for Kids?

Generally Suitable for Families
3세 이상
official age rating
스포츠
category

Age rating is set by Google Play, not by Unstar. This page explains it and adds what parents report in reviews. Not affiliated with Findy360 Software LLC.

What 라이브 축구 텔레비전's age rating means

라이브 축구 텔레비전 holds a family-friendly 3세 이상 rating on the Google Play. It is broadly appropriate, but a low age rating does not remove every risk: check whether it has chat, ads, or in-app purchases below.

Things for parents to check

  • 라이브 축구 텔레비전 offers in-app purchases. Without a purchase password or spending limit, a child can run up charges. Set up Ask to Buy (iOS) or a Play purchase PIN (Android).
  • 라이브 축구 텔레비전 shows ads. Ads inside kids' apps can lead to unexpected content or accidental taps that open other stores or links.

What parents and users report about 라이브 축구 텔레비전

Users frequently complain about being charged for subscriptions that fail to activate or provide access to live matches. Many report excessive ads and poor app performance, including buffering and inability to stream content. Some describe the app as a scam due to repeated payment deductions without service.

Subscription payment issuesExcessive adsPoor streaming performance

Summarized from 233 recent 1-3 star reviews. These are user reports, not verified claims.

How to keep your child safe with 라이브 축구 텔레비전

iPhone (Screen Time)

Settings, Screen Time, Content & Privacy Restrictions. Set an age limit for apps, require Ask to Buy for purchases, and restrict or remove 라이브 축구 텔레비전 if it is above your child's age.

Android (Family Link)

Use Google Family Link to approve installs, set a Play Store content rating limit, require purchase approval, and block or uninstall 라이브 축구 텔레비전 on your child's device.

라이브 축구 텔레비전 for kids: frequently asked questions

Is 라이브 축구 텔레비전 safe for kids?

라이브 축구 텔레비전 carries a family-friendly official rating (3세 이상) on the Google Play. That makes it broadly suitable, but even family-rated apps can include chat, ads, or in-app purchases, so check the factors below.

What age rating does 라이브 축구 텔레비전 have?

The Google Play rates 라이브 축구 텔레비전 as 3세 이상. This is the store's own content rating, set from the app's features and content, not our opinion. Use it as the starting point for whether it fits your child's age.

Can my child use 라이브 축구 텔레비전 safely?

If you decide to allow it, use device parental controls: Screen Time and Content & Privacy Restrictions on iPhone, or Family Link and Play Store parental controls on Android. Turn on purchase approval, set age-appropriate content limits, and keep the account under your family group so you can see activity.

How do I block or remove 라이브 축구 텔레비전 from my child's phone?

On iPhone, open Settings, Screen Time, Content & Privacy Restrictions, then restrict or delete the app and block reinstalling it. On Android, open Family Link, select your child, find 라이브 축구 텔레비전 and block or uninstall it. You can also set a store age limit so apps above your child's age cannot be installed.

Read the full review breakdown for 라이브 축구 텔레비전
Every 1-3 star review, grouped by complaint, with filters and search.
See all reviews