Burgerking Thailand
Burgerking Thailand's apps average a low 2.3 stars across 336 ratings. The portfolio draws substantial complaints, so read the reviews for any specific app before trusting it with payments or personal data.
Based on public App Store data. Not affiliated with Burgerking Thailand.
All apps by Burgerking Thailand
Burgerking Thailand: frequently asked questions
Is Burgerking Thailand a legitimate developer?
Burgerking Thailand is a real developer on the App Store with 1 apps and a 2.3 star average across 336 ratings. "Legit" and "good for you" differ: the per-app reviews below show where users run into trouble.
How many apps does Burgerking Thailand have?
Burgerking Thailand currently has 1 app listed on the App Store. They are listed below, sorted by popularity, each with its current rating.
What is Burgerking Thailand's highest and lowest rated app?
Burger King Thailand is the highest rated at 2.3 stars, while Burger King Thailand is the lowest at 2.3 stars. Open either app to read the specific reviews behind those numbers.
Are Burgerking Thailand apps safe to download?
Burgerking Thailand's apps are distributed through the official App Store, which screens apps before listing. The main questions for most users are subscriptions, permissions, and billing. The 1-3 star reviews on each app surface those concerns when users report them.