Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker
App Store · MeteoLab Inc.

Best Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker Alternatives

Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker holds a 0.0 star rating on the App Store, and its negative reviews push a lot of users to look elsewhere. Below are the best-rated Productivity apps with the lowest share of complaints, so you can switch to something that holds up.

Ranked by lowest share of negative reviews among highly rated Productivity apps. Based on public App Store data.

Top 8 apps like Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker

Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker alternatives: frequently asked questions

What is the best alternative to Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker?

Based on our weekly store data, ID.me Authenticator is the top-rated Productivity app with the lowest share of negative reviews, making it the strongest Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker alternative right now. The full ranked list is above, so you can compare ratings and complaint volume before switching.

What are some apps like Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker?

Apps like Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker include ID.me Authenticator, ChatGPT, Microsoft Outlook and other top-rated Productivity apps. They cover the same core use case, and the list above ranks them by how few complaints their users report.

Why do people look for Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker alternatives?

Users usually search for an alternative after hitting a recurring problem: billing surprises, missing features, crashes, or poor support. The negative-review summary below shows the specific complaints driving people away from Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker.

Are these Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker alternatives free?

Most Productivity apps offer a free tier or trial, though many charge for full features or a subscription. Check each app's own page for its pricing and, more importantly, for the billing complaints users report before you commit.

How are these Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker alternatives ranked?

They are sorted by the lowest share of negative (1-3 star) reviews among highly rated Productivity apps in our weekly store dataset. It rewards apps whose users are actually satisfied, not just the ones with the biggest marketing budget.

Read the full review breakdown for Goal Setting:Habit Hop Tracker
Every 1-3 star review, grouped by complaint, with filters and search.
See all reviews