Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic

Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic

Android

GameChief FZ-LLC

(11,888 total reviews)
Medicina

Negative Reviews

0

negative reviews found

What users complain about in Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic

Users overwhelmingly complain about excessive ads, which make the app frustrating and nearly unusable in its free version. Many also report technical issues like freezing, slow performance, and delayed audio. Some feel the app aggressively pushes paid subscriptions without offering a functional free trial.

  • Too many adsHigh
  • App freezes or crashesMedium
  • Slow performanceMedium

AI summary of 129 recent 1-3 star reviews. Read the full reviews below.

Is Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic your app?

If you own it, get a free health report by email: trust verdict, store rating and the top complaint themes users hit. It is sent to the address you sign in with.

Fetching reviews, please wait...

Compare Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic with another app

See side-by-side negative review analysis, rating breakdown, and complaint patterns.

Start a comparison →

Frequently Asked Questions

What do users complain about most in Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic?

Negative reviews on Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic cluster around recurring complaint patterns visible in the 1-3 star reviews above. Common themes include app crashes, missing features, billing issues, and update regressions. Browse the negative reviews on this page to see the specific issues real users in Google Play Store are reporting.

How is Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic rated on Google Play Store?

Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic has an average rating of 3.4 stars from 11,888 ratings on Google Play Store. The negative review breakdown above shows the 1-3 star reviews that the headline rating averages out, grouped by complaint type so you can see what users actually struggle with.

Why does Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic have negative reviews?

Even apps with strong overall ratings accumulate 1-3 star reviews when users hit specific issues. For Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic, the negative reviews on this page reveal the friction points that the marketing pages and headline rating do not show. Reading the actual complaints surfaces patterns weeks before they appear in app store rating averages.

Is Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic worth installing in 2026?

Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic has a mixed rating of 3.4 stars. The negative reviews above are essential reading before installing because the app has substantial 1-3 star feedback that may signal structural issues.

What are alternatives to Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic?

Browse the Medicina category to compare Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic against similar apps with their own complaint patterns. The category leaderboard ranks apps by negative review ratio so you can spot which alternatives have fewer recurring complaints.

Mic to Speaker Bluetooth Mic تقييمات سلبية: ما يشتكي منه المستخدمون (Google Play) | Unstar